Gotham Girls Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
ShortStop
Cherry Napalm
Rude McSlamahan
Big Banger3300%1621-5-1.7-4.9
D.A.R.Y.L.88788%3318151.9-1.4
Fast & Luce1818633%8867211.2-2.11
Miss Tea Maven1515853%8644422.8-0.52
Vanessa Sites145360%387316.22.99556%3111202.2-1.12
Space Invader12121083%6817514.31.01
Pinky Swears
Spork Chop
Chopstick Murphy
Livvie Smalls22150%13852.5-0.8
Caf Fiend1818633%9060301.7-1.61
Violet Knockout20201890%141301115.62.31
Roxy Dallas21211886%134261085.11.92
Bonita Apple Bomb19191895%126221045.52.21
Sexy Slaydie2121733%9771261.2-2.02
Brazilian Nut177343%292540.6-2.710990%9511848.45.12
Puss ’n Glutes77114%2027-7-1.0-4.3

Minnesota Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Shock Therapy7700%941-32-4.6-1.33
Milham
Diamond Rough2222941%70126-56-2.50.75
madrad1515533%4381-38-2.50.75
Hal'Luci-Jen
Scarmen Hellectra1818211%29129-100-5.6-2.33
Jacked Pipes1515533%2294-72-4.8-1.54
Manila Ice111100%8800.03.3
Crust Almighty21211362%7196-25-1.22.11
Brickyard1515853%5469-15-1.02.3
Polly Punchkin
Sherman P. Sampson1616531%31123-92-5.8-2.52
Shiver Me Kimbers
Bully Jean
Hurtrude Stein212150%817-9-4.5-1.219947%5288-36-1.91.45
Smoka Hontas
Brutal Brit333100%111103.36.6
Rhea Volt1919211%22121-99-5.2-1.91
Whacks Poetic
Second Hand Smoke2222732%35111-76-3.5-0.25