Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Bloed, Skates en Tranen - Dutch Championships 2015 | 05/30/15 - 05/31/15 | Eindhoven | Seeded Bracket |
2015 Big O | 05/01/15 - 05/03/15 | Eugene, OR | Invitational |
Battle of the Beards | 11/21/15 | Eugene, OR | Invitational |
Battle in the Bridge 2015 | 05/30/15 | Exhibition Park - North Pavilion - Lethbridge AB | Invitational |
2015 United We Roll | 05/15/15 - 05/16/15 | Fairbanks, AK | Invitational |
2015 East Coast Derby Extravaganza | 06/19/15 - 06/21/15 | Feasterville, PA | Invitational |
2015 Suomi Cup | 01/01/15 | Finland | Invitational |
2015 Pohjola Cup | 09/26/15 | Finland | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Battle of the Beasts | 04/27/13 | Eindhoven, Netherlands | Invitational |
Battle of the Beasts II | 10/05/13 - 10/06/13 | Eindhoven, Netherlands | Invitational |
Bloed, skates en tranen | 12/14/13 - 12/15/13 | Eindhoven, Netherlands | Invitational |
2013 Big O | 05/17/13 - 05/19/13 | Eugene, OR | Invitational |
2013 Suomi Cup | 01/01/13 - 12/31/13 | Finland | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Rock 'n Roller Derby 2014 | 08/30/14 | Eindhoven, Netherlands | Invitational |
2014 Big O | 05/02/14 - 05/04/14 | Eugene, OR | Invitational |
2014 WFTDA Division 1 Playoff #2 | 09/19/14 - 09/21/14 | Evansville, IN | South Central Regional |
2014 East Coast Derby Extravaganza | 06/20/14 - 06/22/14 | Feasterville, PA | Invitational |
2014 Suomi Cup | 01/25/14 | Finland | Invitational |
2014 Pohjola Cup | 02/15/14 | Finland | Invitational |
Finnish Cup | 11/08/14 | Finland | Seeded Bracket |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Nederlands Kampioenschap Roller Derby 2016 | 12/10/16 - 12/11/16 | Eindhoven, Netherlands | Seeded Bracket |
Estevan Mother's Day Tournament | 05/07/16 - 05/08/16 | Estevan, Saskatchewan, Canada | |
2016 The Big O | 04/29/16 - 05/01/16 | Eugene, OR | Invitational |
2016 United We Roll | 04/22/16 - 04/23/16 | Fairbanks, AK | Invitational |
2016 Suomi Cup | 01/01/16 - 12/31/16 | Finland | Invitational |
West Coast Cup 2016 | 03/19/16 - 05/21/16 | Finland | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Sugarbush Showdown | 09/28/12 - 09/30/12 | Essex Junction, VT | Eastern Regional |
THE BIG O | 02/10/12 - 02/12/12 | Eugene, OR | Invitational |
Throwdown in the Sound | 06/09/12 | Everett, WA | Invitational |
Purple Reign Exhibition Tournament | 04/28/12 | Fergus, ON, Canada | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2017 The Big O | 05/05/17 - 05/07/17 | Eugene, OR | Invitational |
ECDX 2017 | 06/23/17 - 06/25/17 | Feasterville, PA | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2018 The Big O | 05/04/18 - 05/06/18 | Eugene, OR | Invitational |
ECDX 2018 | 06/22/18 - 06/24/18 | Feasterville, PA | Invitational |
2018 JRDA Championship Tournament - Female Division | 07/20/18 - 07/22/18 | Feasterville, PA | Championship |
2018 JRDA Championship Tournament - Open Division | 07/20/18 - 07/22/18 | Feasterville, PA | Championship |
2018 JRDA World Cup | 07/23/18 - 07/24/18 | Feasterville, PA | Seeded Bracket |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2019 The Big O | 05/03/19 - 05/05/19 | Eugene, OR | Invitational |
ECDX 2019 | 06/21/19 - 06/23/19 | Feasterville, PA | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Dismembered December | 12/13/08 | Evansville, IN | Invitational |