Hwy 14 Fall Brawl 2017 |
09/09/17 - 09/10/17 |
|
Invitational |
Road to Barcelona |
09/13/17 - 04/04/18 |
|
Invitational |
3rd Annual B-52 Tournament |
09/16/17 - 09/17/17 |
Boulder, Colorado |
Seeded Bracket |
2017 Deep Blue Derby Tournament |
09/16/17 - 09/17/17 |
South Lake Tahoe, CA |
Seeded Bracket |
2017 WFTDA D1 Playoff 3 Dallas |
09/22/17 - 09/24/17 |
Dallas, TX |
Seeded Bracket |
2017 Tropicarnage Cup |
09/30/17 - 10/02/17 |
Morayfield, Queensland, Australia |
Invitational |
2017 ERRD Smackdown |
09/30/17 - 10/01/17 |
New South Wales |
Invitational |
2017-18 French Championship: Nationale 2 |
10/01/17 - 06/30/18 |
France |
Invitational |
2017-18 French Championship: Nationale 1 |
10/01/17 - 06/30/18 |
France |
Invitational |
Hostile TACOver: 2017 B-Team Championships |
10/06/17 - 10/08/17 |
Tampa, FL |
Seeded Bracket |
2017-18 Seriespel Elitserien |
10/07/17 - 03/04/18 |
Sweden |
Invitational |
Four on the Floor |
10/07/17 - 10/08/17 |
Adelaide, South Australia |
Invitational |
Cymru Clash - 2017 MRDA Championships |
10/13/17 - 10/15/17 |
Cwmbran, Wales |
Championship |
2017 Mitten Kitten Mash-Up |
10/13/17 - 10/15/17 |
Mackinaw City, MI |
Invitational |
6º Brasileirão de Roller Derby |
10/13/17 - 10/15/17 |
Curitiba, Brasil |
Invitational |
Quake, Battle & Roll |
10/14/17 - 10/15/17 |
Wellington, New Zealand |
Seeded Bracket |
Stronger Things 2017 |
10/14/17 - 10/15/17 |
Lille, France |
Seeded Bracket |
Torneo CordoBAzo 2017 |
10/14/17 - 10/16/17 |
Cordoba, Chile |
Invitational |
2017-2018 Suomi Cup |
10/21/17 - 08/30/18 |
Finland |
Invitational |
The Awesome KickAss-Cup 2017 |
10/21/17 - 10/22/17 |
Hamburg, Germany |
Invitational |
2017-18 Seriespel Div 2 |
10/21/17 - 04/22/18 |
Sweden |
Invitational |
2017-18 Seriespel Div 1 |
10/28/17 - 05/12/18 |
Sweden |
Invitational |
Cuadrangular Embrujado |
10/28/17 - 10/29/17 |
Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Invitational |
Torneo Calavera Queretaro |
10/29/17 |
Queretaro, Mexico |
Invitational |
2017 WFTDA D1 Championships |
11/03/17 - 11/05/17 |
Philadelphia, PA |
Championship |
Brabo Cup 2017 |
11/04/17 - 11/05/17 |
Antwerp, Belgium |
Invitational |
Rebellion 2017 |
11/04/17 - 11/05/17 |
Darebin, Victoria |
Invitational |
DDT2017 - Daga Denter Roller Derby Tournament - Roll Line Cup |
11/04/17 - 11/05/17 |
Milan, Italy |
Invitational |
2017 Australian Men's Roller Derby National Championships |
11/11/17 - 11/12/17 |
Coffs Harbor, NSW, Australia |
Seeded Bracket |
Skate Around Tournament 2017 |
11/11/17 - 11/12/17 |
Namur, Belgium |
Seeded Bracket |
Torneo Primavera 2017 |
11/11/17 |
Osorno, Chile |
Invitational |
National Derby Fest 2017 |
11/11/17 - 11/12/17 |
Johannesburg, South Africa |
Invitational |
4to Nacional de Roller Derby (Colombia) 2017 |
11/11/17 - 11/13/17 |
Bogotá, Colombia |
Seeded Bracket |
Mexican National Roller Derby Tournament Division 1 2017 |
11/17/17 - 11/19/17 |
Guadalajara, Mexico |
Invitational |
Torneo Patagonia Rebelde |
11/17/17 - 11/19/17 |
Tierra del Fuego, Argentina |
Seeded Bracket |
2017 River Valley Riot |
11/18/17 - 11/19/17 |
Saint Clairesville, OH |
Seeded Bracket |
ARRGmageddon 2017 |
11/25/17 |
Edinburgh, Scotland |
Invitational |
El Culazo 2 |
12/02/17 |
Viña del Mar, Argentina |
Invitational |
Vientos de Invierno |
12/02/17 - 12/03/17 |
Pachuca, Hidalgo, Mexico |
Invitational |