Nottingham Roller Derby (Men's)

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
BIBS
GRUFF1616531%514740.3-0.42
Shaunshank Redemption1212542%4516292.41.81
Painful Algorhythm
TRON2424729%8797-10-0.4-1.02
THE KERNAL204250%410-6-1.5-2.116638%7654221.40.86
Beater Parker99333%3923161.81.2
BARNEY TROUBLE2525936%777160.2-0.43
Blake24241250%10070301.30.61
Skate Plissken1616744%6144171.10.51
Buzz Killington1515853%6029312.11.52
Dr Roblocknik1612650%5540151.30.64375%13492.31.62
Fenyn1212542%564970.6-0.01
WarrSlammer1515533%1867-49-3.3-3.92
Yanarchy
Circle Jerk
Apex Twin
Special K1212325%2244-22-1.8-2.4
GENTLE24241458%9140512.11.52
LARKIN A'BOUT
(unknown players)1100%0000.0-0.60

Gothenburg Salty Seamen

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Rådjuret2410330%1628-12-1.2-0.614643%1780-63-4.5-3.94
NILF34100%0000.00.6331855%10081190.61.21
Ratchet (YCDD)31312168%11582331.11.74
Mick Jäger39391846%132156-24-0.6-0.02
Blocktor Watson248338%830-22-2.8-2.116744%3132-1-0.10.54
Penguin Boy31311445%64116-52-1.7-1.15
Booty Bouncer
Jada-Jada17171271%8171100.61.22
Man Pole
Raitan Titan30301653%101126-25-0.8-0.26
Sweet Jackie
Kickass Krutsson
Juke Nukem
Mr Plow
No Modesty Blaize1413754%3642-6-0.50.2100%0000.00.62
Burnoutbrynte
(unknown players)1100%411-7-7.0-6.4